Category: 
Sort by: 

Powell, Ryan Principal
Holifield, Steven Assistant Principal
Ethridge, Joy Counselor

Bailey, Ashlee Physical Education
Bernard, Christi Kindergarten
Black, Melodie Third Grade
Brown, Amanda Fourth Grade
Buchanan, Retha Interventionist
Culpepper, Sheri Fourth Grade
Davis, Donna Kindergarten
Donald, Brittany 1st grade
Egbert, Carla Third Grade
Felder, Cindy Special Needs
Gaines, Lisa Library Media Specialist
Gray, Jennifer First Grade
Greer, Lisa Second Grade
Griffith, Adina K-12 Dyslexia Therapist
Hardy, Christy Second Grade
Holifield, Lynn Speech/Language
Johnson, Kelly Third Grade
Labutka, Delia Inclusion/Kindergarten and First Grade
McCarty-Alderson, Kim Special Needs
McDonald, Contina Inclusion/Third Grade
McMullan, Teresa Kindergarten
Murray, Sonja Kindergarten
Myers, Angela First Grade
Nelson, Suzy Second Grade
Partridge, Cynthia Third Grade
Pippen, Dana QUEST
Poore, Lauri Second Grade
Pouncey, Brent Inclusion/Fourth Grade
Powell, Ryan Principal
Reid, Melissa Inclusion/Second Grade
Roulier, Stephanie Fourth Grade
Shelton, Kiersten Third Grade
Shirley, Cindy Preschool
Skinner, Rebecca First Grade
Stewart, Fannie Second Grade
Thorne, Vicki Fourth Grade
Turk, Kristen Fourth Grade
White, Deena Third Grade
Wilson, Kelsey Speech Pathologist
Wright, Keri QUEST
Wuestefeld, Beth First Grade

Abel, Megan Special Needs - Occupational Therapist
Brewster, Lisa Special Needs Nurse
Brown, Kim Special Needs Verbal Behavior Analysis
Dearing, Heather Secretary
Durr, Renee Special Needs Assistant
Holloman, Bethany Special Needs Assistant
Johnson, LeeAnn Special Needs Assistant
Keller, Kathy Kindergarten Assistant
Knight, William P.E. Assistant
Larkin, Gloria General Assistant/ISS
Manor, Pam Special Needs Assistant
Massey, Rhonda Physical Education Assistant
McDonald, Tiffany Bookkeeper
Mitchell, Fred Custodian
Moore, Shevoner Custodian
Reed, Betty Cafeteria Manager
Reed, Melody Special Needs Assistant
Rivers, Kim School Nurse
Roberson, Deborah Special Needs Assistant
Scarbrough, Stacy Computer Assistant
Shelton, April Kindergarten Assistant
Taylor, Leigh Facilitator
Ward, Nicole Special Needs - Physical Therapists
Welker, Sue Kindergarten Assistant
Wiggins, Stacey Kindergarten Assistant

Wilson, Holly PTO President